Gesamte Saison |
Nr. |
Spiel |
|
Ergebnis |
|
Bemerkung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag - Freitag, 19. April 2024 |
|
86 |
SV Blankenese 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
2:1 |
|
(1:1) |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 20. April 2024 |
|
26 |
THC Horn-Hamm 2 - Club an der Alster 2 |
4:0 |
|
(1:0) |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 20. April 2024 |
|
48 |
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
0:1 |
|
(0:0) |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 20. April 2024 |
|
78 |
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
3:0 |
|
(2:0) |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 27. April 2024 |
|
38 |
THC Ahrensburg - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
1:2 |
|
(0:1) |
44 |
UHC Hamburg 3 - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
3:1 |
|
(1:0) |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 27. April 2024 |
|
4 |
Club an der Alster 2 - Eimsbütteler TV 2 |
13:0 |
|
(9:0) |
8 |
SG Elstorf/Buchholz - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
1:2 |
|
(0:1) |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 27. April 2024 |
|
64 |
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - VfL Pinneberg |
1:1 |
|
(1:0) |
68 |
Phönix Lübeck 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
3:3 |
|
(1:1) |
75 |
SV Bergstedt 2 - SV Blankenese 2 |
3:1 |
|
(3:1) |
|
Spieltag - Sonntag, 28. April 2024 |
|
51 |
Großflottbeker THGC 3 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
4:0 |
|
(1:0) |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 28. April 2024 |
|
6 |
SG Elstorf/Buchholz - Club an der Alster 2 |
1:2 |
|
(0:1) |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 4. Mai 2024 |
|
9 |
SG Elstorf/Buchholz - Eimsbütteler TV 2 |
2:0 |
|
(1:0) |
|
Spieltag - Samstag, 4. Mai 2024 |
|
5 |
Club an der Alster 2 - THC Horn-Hamm 2 |
4:0 |
|
(3:0) |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024 |
|
35 |
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - SG Wyk/Flensburg |
0:1 |
|
(0:0) |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
|
57 |
SG Wyk/Flensburg - THC Ahrensburg |
1:0 |
|
(0:0) |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
|
82 |
VfL Pinneberg - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
0:9 |
|
(0:6) |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 1. Juni 2024 |
|
42 |
UHC Hamburg 3 - THC Ahrensburg |
0:0 |
|
|
46 |
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
4:0 |
|
(1:0) |
55 |
Großflottbeker THGC 3 - SG Wyk/Flensburg |
2:2 |
|
HZ ? |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 1. Juni 2024 |
|
72 |
SV Bergstedt 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
3:2 |
|
(2:0) |
76 |
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
9:0 |
|
(3:0) |
90 |
SV Blankenese 2 - VfL Pinneberg |
3:1 |
|
(1:0) |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 1. Juni 2024 |
|
16 |
Harvestehuder THC 3 - Club an der Alster 2 |
0:15 |
|
(0:7) |
30 |
THC Horn-Hamm 2 - Eimsbütteler TV 2 |
5:0 |
|
(3:0) |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 6 - Sonntag, 2. Juni 2024 |
|
17 |
Harvestehuder THC 3 - SG Elstorf/Buchholz |
0:6 |
|
(0:4) |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 8. Juni 2024 |
|
32 |
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
0:0 |
|
Sandrine Erfurth |
52 |
Großflottbeker THGC 3 - THC Ahrensburg |
1:2 |
|
(0:1) |
59 |
SG Wyk/Flensburg - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
0:1 |
|
(0:0) |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 8. Juni 2024 |
|
62 |
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
1:8 |
|
(0:4), HRT |
70 |
Phönix Lübeck 2 - SV Blankenese 2 |
3:3 |
|
(3:2) |
84 |
VfL Pinneberg - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
1:5 |
|
(1:1) |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 7 - Samstag, 8. Juni 2024 |
|
24 |
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
0:5 |
|
(0:2) |
27 |
THC Horn-Hamm 2 - SG Elstorf/Buchholz |
3:0 |
|
(2:0) |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 7 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
|
36 |
THC Ahrensburg - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
1:0 |
|
Ruth Schöning |
45 |
UHC Hamburg 3 - SG Wyk/Flensburg |
0:1 |
|
Shenja Lichtenfels |
49 |
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
2:3 |
|
Tim Lehmann |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
|
66 |
Phönix Lübeck 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
6:0 |
|
Marco Stolt |
74 |
SV Bergstedt 2 - VfL Pinneberg |
3:1 |
|
(2:0) sulu |
80 |
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - SV Blankenese 2 |
1:0 |
|
Nikolas von Zech |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
|
20 |
Harvestehuder THC 3 - THC Horn-Hamm 2 |
14:00 HTHC Voßberg |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
|
34 |
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
15:00 Lokstedter Steindamm |
40 |
THC Ahrensburg - SG Wyk/Flensburg |
13:30 Ahrensburg |
43 |
UHC Hamburg 3 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
13:00 UHC Hamburg |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 7 - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
|
73 |
SV Bergstedt 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
14:00 Volksdorfer Damm |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
|
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 9a - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
|
22 |
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - SG Elstorf/Buchholz |
14:00 Lokstedter Steindamm gem. Schreiben vom 05.04. |
|
Spieltag - Freitag, 28. Juni 2024 |
|
65 |
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - SV Blankenese 2 |
19:00 verlegt vom 22.06. |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
|
39 |
THC Ahrensburg - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
14:00 Ahrensburg |
50 |
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - SG Wyk/Flensburg |
13:30 Lokstedter Steindamm |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
|
69 |
Phönix Lübeck 2 - VfL Pinneberg |
12:00 LBV Phönix |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 10 - Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 |
|
21 |
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - Club an der Alster 2 |
09:00 Lokstedter Steindamm |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 10 - Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 |
|
47 |
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - THC Ahrensburg |
11:00 Lokstedter Steindamm |
53 |
Großflottbeker THGC 3 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
11:30 Großflottbeker THGC |
56 |
SG Wyk/Flensburg - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
11:30 Stadion Flensburg |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 |
|
77 |
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
12:00 Jenischstraße |
81 |
VfL Pinneberg - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
12:00 Pinneberg |
88 |
SV Blankenese 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
16:00 SV Blankenese |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 11 - Samstag, 13. Juli 2024 |
|
3 |
Club an der Alster 2 - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
11:00 Club an der Alster |
25 |
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - THC Horn-Hamm 2 |
09:00 Lokstedter Steindamm |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 11 - Samstag, 13. Juli 2024 |
|
37 |
THC Ahrensburg - UHC Hamburg 3 |
14:00 Ahrensburg |
60 |
SG Wyk/Flensburg - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
11:30 Stadion Flensburg |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 10 - Samstag, 13. Juli 2024 |
|
63 |
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
|
85 |
VfL Pinneberg - SV Blankenese 2 |
10:00 Pinneberg |
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 12 - Sonntag, 14. Juli 2024 |
|
33 |
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
11:00 Altona-B. Kunstrasen |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 11 - Sonntag, 14. Juli 2024 |
|
67 |
Phönix Lübeck 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
12:00 LBV Phönix |
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 12 - Samstag, 31. August 2024 |
|
10 |
SG Elstorf/Buchholz - THC Horn-Hamm 2 |
|
19 |
Harvestehuder THC 3 - Eimsbütteler TV 2 |
|
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 13 - Samstag, 31. August 2024 |
|
41 |
UHC Hamburg 3 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
|
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 12 - Samstag, 31. August 2024 |
|
71 |
SV Bergstedt 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
|
|
Gruppe - Sonntag, 1. September 2024 |
|
|
Gruppe 1, Spieltag 14 - Samstag, 7. September 2024 |
|
1 |
Club an der Alster 2 - SG Elstorf/Buchholz |
|
29 |
THC Horn-Hamm 2 - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
|
|
Gruppe 2, Spieltag 14 - Samstag, 7. September 2024 |
|
31 |
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - THC Ahrensburg |
14:00 Altona-B. Kunstrasen |
54 |
Großflottbeker THGC 3 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
|
58 |
SG Wyk/Flensburg - UHC Hamburg 3 |
11:30 Stadion Flensburg |
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 13 - Samstag, 7. September 2024 |
|
61 |
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
|
83 |
VfL Pinneberg - SV Bergstedt 2 |
|
89 |
SV Blankenese 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
|
|
Gruppe 3, Spieltag 14 - Sonntag, 8. September 2024 |
|
79 |
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - VfL Pinneberg |
|
87 |
SV Blankenese 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
|
|